A HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the second quarter A honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Kylie E. Anderson, Elizabeth J. Drevlow, Morgan C. Herzog, Jaden A. Klimek, Shea A. Olson, Elizabeth N. Pahl, Megan K. Peikert, Adam M. Petrich, Morgan C. Rach, Jarret J. Seela, Jacob M. Wielenberg

11TH GRADE

Chaeli G. Falzone, Carter A. Grove, Camryn G. Hoffarth, Luke M. Imdieke, Haylee M. Jern, Madisen M. Johanson, Alexa D. Lien, Emily M. Marthaler, Daniel M. Savageau, Joseph A. Van Acker

10TH GRADE

Kellen J. Anderson, Carson A. Bergquist, Amanda M. Berry, Brooke E. Breiter, Julianna M. Collins, Brittany A. Dietrich' Logan M. Grove

Jayden G. Hensley, Reed E. Hiles, Jacey L. Larson, Grace M. Oeltjen, Alli B. Rach, Sydney M. Rach, Kadyn R. Triebenbach, Jace R. Twardowski, Emily J. Waldorf, Brianna M. Weispfennig, Anna D. Wolf, Helena E. Zajac, Austin M. Zarbok

9TH GRADE

Lara N. Drum, Hannah M. Dierks, Lara N. Drum, Kennedy M. George, Alexis J. Johanson, Emily R. Kallstrom, Makenzie R. Lien, Logan T. Lipke, Averie A. Mounsdon, Luke W. Nessman, Amelia A. Rajdl, Zander R. Redning, Lexi R. Spychalla, Thomas E. Van Acker, Mara M. VanNyhuis, Laureen A. Walter

8TH GRADE

Braden L. Blaisdell, Owinn J. Cimbura, Madison Douvier, Scott M. Ellefson, Larissa Hoffarth, Madison Lipke, Issac Loverink, Noah R. Nessman, John P. Pahl, Jack A. Petrich, Marcus R. Wolf

7TH GRADE

Lauren E. Anderson, Madeline G. Anderson, Johnathon E. Bock, Ean Crossley, Zachary M. Fiskness, Bria H. Hoffarth, Jacob J. Johanson, Grant M. Mages, Isaiah J. Neal, Andrew G. Paulson, Isaac T. Ruegemer, Jacob T. Taplin, Chase Triebenbach, Eva C. Van Acker

A- HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the second quarter A- honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Gianna M. Backowski, Logan D. Beach, Brandon J. Boogaard, Cheyenne L. Christopherson, Elizabeth C. Clasemann, Elana G. Eckel, Aubrey L. Koep, Tanner T. Mathews, Shanna M. Mathwig, Matthew R. Peikert, Owen D. Rajdl, Lauren R. Scherr, Tianna K. Stanek, Rachel E. Walsh

11TH GRADE

Adam M. Ciepielinski, Ali M. DeWenter, Josephine R. Diel, Ella L. Ferris, Hailey M. Hagedon, Timothy K. Hull, Hunter J. Infanger, Madelyn R. Leaunart, Kimberly S. Olson, Xavier T. Pahl, Alexis K. Randall, Brady J. Wagner

10TH GRADE

Destiny A. Dorman, Lucas M. Douvier, Tia F. Dykema, Maria G. Garcia-Ramirez, Cassandra S. Halbur, Christopher P. Harstad, Laynee A. Hartshorn, Brendan T. Laumeyer, Rylee D. Pelletier, Jacob P. Uhl, Duncan S. Vandergon, Alyssa F. Wallace, Ty M. Werven

9TH GRADE

Mackenzie S. Fiskness, Alexis M. Froemming, Katie M. Helm, Alexis K. Klimek, Ryan J. Manders, LillyAnn M. Martin, Lynnea J. Maus, Shelbe P. Schmidt, Hatti M. Schmidtbauer, Tessa M. Stanek, Beau D. Stotesbery, Carter M. Watnaas, Anna L. Woidyla

8TH GRADE

Ian J. Adolphsen, Kira J. Bergquist, Kale D. Drevlow, Elizabeth M. George, Connor Gulbranson, McCarter B. Kirksey, Kiley A. Kranz, Isaac R. Maddock, Calla J. Marthaler, Eva G. Moore, Chrisob M. Sadlemyer, Savannah G. Schlosser

7TH GRADE

Benjamin L. Berger, Gaven L. Cimbura, Emma M. Drum, Mason R. Grove, Brennen C. Gustafson, Victoria M. Hoeper

Kiana M. Kendall, Alexander W. Leighton, Kyle J. Mages, Taye J. Mathews, Ruth Mattson, Lydia J. McLaughlin, Brenna E. Moen, Daniel R. Oeltjen, Paige E. Orr, Roxanne R. Sweetwater, Hailey M. Walker, Spencer Wolbeck

B HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the second quarter B honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Nathan E. Hirte, Hannah R. Matich, Triston D. Stoetzel, Tyler J. Young

11TH GRADE

Jasmine R. Buffington, Ethan J. Hiltner, Bryanna R. Iverson, Kessie E. Kulzer, Cassandra R. LeBrun, Tyson M. Lien, Abigail D. Randall, Carter M. Rost, Brady W. Stotesbery

10TH GRADE

Emma G. Brunko, Brock L. Faber, Nicole E. Roering, Jason L. Sommars, Raechel J. Weir

9TH GRADE

Andrew J. Dierks, Elliot A. Dinkel, Mackenzie A. Holmquist

8TH GRADE

Tyson L. Hagedon, Kayla M. Kulzer, Cora R. Mathews, Lyndsey A. Middendorf, MiKayla M. Schablin

7TH GRADE

Magdalen J. Dirkes, Andrew J. Imdieke, Natalie R. Juergens, Emma R. Nobles, Lilian M. Olson, Benjamin S. Reilly,

Tate E. Sampson