Sections

Weather Forecast

Close

Osakis High School Honor Roll

A HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the fourth quarter A honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Kylie E. Anderson, Elizabeth C. Clasemann, Morgan C. Herzog, Shea A. Olson, Elizabeth N. Pahl, Matthew R. Peikert, Morgan C. Rach, Jarret J. Seela, Jacob M. Wielenberg

11TH GRADE

Carter A. Grove, Hailey M. Hagedon, Camryn G. Hoffarth, Hunter J. Infanger, Madisen M. Johanson, Alexa D. Lien, Kimberly S. Olson, Xavier T. Pahl, Daniel M. Savageau, Alexis R. Witt

10TH GRADE

Julianna M. Collins, Brittany A. Dietrich, Logan M. Grove, Reed E. Hiles, Jacey L. Larson, Alli B. Rach, Kadyn R. Triebenbach, Duncan S. Vandergon, Brianna M. Weispfennig, Anna D. Wolf, Helena E. Zajac, Austin M. Zarbok

9TH GRADE

Kennedy M. George, Emily R. Kallstrom, Logan T. Lipke, LillyAnn M. Martin, Zander R. Redning, Thomas E. Van Acker, Mara M. VanNyhuis, Laureen A. Walter

8TH GRADE

Ian J. Adolphsen, Kira J. Bergquist, Owinn J. Cimbura, Kale D. Drevlow, Scott M. Ellefson, Larissa Hoffarth, Madison Lipke, Isaac R. Maddock, Noah R. Nessman, John P. Pahl, Jack A. Petrich, Marcus R. Wolf

7TH GRADE

Lauren E. Anderson, Madeline G. Anderson, Benjamin L. Berger, Johnathon E. Bock, Ean Crossley, Zachary M. Fiskness, Mason R. Grove, Bria H. Hoffarth, Natalie R. Juergens, Grant M. Mages, Kyle J. Mages, Ruth Mattson, Daniel R. Oeltjen, Andrew G. Paulson, Benjamin S. Reilly, Isaac T. Ruegemer, Roxanne R. Sweetwater, Jacob T. Taplin, Chase Triebenbach, Eva C. Van Acker, Hailey M. Walker

A- HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the fourth quarter A- honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Gianna M. Backowski, Elizabeth J. Drevlow, Jaden A. Klimek, Megan K. Peikert, Adam M. Petrich, Tianna K. Stanek,

Dominic A. Strom, Rachel E. Walsh

11TH GRADE

Adam M. Ciepielinski, Chaeli G. Falzone, Isaac J. Froemming, Ethan J. Hiltner, Luke A. Imdieke, Haylee M. Jern, Emily M. Marthaler, Abigail D. Randall, Luke M. Staloch, Joseph A. Van Acker, Brady J. Wagner

10TH GRADE

Kellen J. Anderson, Carson A. Bergquist, Brooke E. Breiter, Andrew D. Drevlow, Tia F. Dykema, Maria G. Garcia-Ramirez, Jayden G. Hensley, Brendan T. Laumeyer, Anthony V. Leighton, Grace M. Oeltjen, Sydney M. Rach, Kaia E. Thull, Jace R. Twardowski, Ty M. Werven

9TH GRADE

Hannah M. Dierks, Lara N. Drum, Mackenzie S. Fiskness, Alexis M. Froemming, Alexis J. Johanson, Alexis K. Klimek, Makenzie R. Lien, Ryan J. Manders, Averie A. Mounsdon, Luke W. Nessman, Hayleigh M. Niehoff, Amelia A. Rajdl, Hatti M. Schmidtbauer, Lexi R. Spychalla, Tessa M. Stanek, Carter M. Watnaas

8TH GRADE

Braden L. Blaisdell, Madison Douvier, Elizabeth M. George, Tyson L. Hagedon, Kiley A. Kranz, Issac Loverink, Eva G. Moore, Chrisob M. Sadlemyer, Savannah G. Schlosser, Alexis A. Ziesmer

7TH GRADE

Blake S. Bouldin, Gaven L. Cimbura, Emma M. Drum, Brennen C. Gustafson, Victoria M. Hoeper, Andrew J. Imdieke, Jacob J. Johanson, Aaron W. Kleinfehn, Taye J. Mathews, Lydia J. McLaughlin, Brenna E. Moen, Isaiah J. Neal, Emma R. Nobles, Lilian M. Olson, Wyatt J. Sell, Spencer Wolbeck

B HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the fourth quarter B honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Logan D. Beach, Cheyenne L. Christopherson, Shanna M. Mathwig, Owen D. Rajdl, Lauren R. Scherr

11TH GRADE

Jasmine R. Buffington, Linzy M. Chlian, Josephine R. Diel, Timothy K. Hull, Ryan T. Milhausen, Mason T. Moore, Alexis K. Randall, Carter M. Rost, Natalie K. Schlosser, Brady W. Stotesbery, Brandon A. Tulio

10TH GRADE

Amanda M. Berry, Ryan J. Engstrom, Christopher P. Harstad, Jacob P. Uhl, Emily J. Waldorf, Alyssa F. Wallace

9TH GRADE

Noelle A. Bjerk, Andrew J. Dierks, Katie M. Helm, Carsten M. Jacobson, Lynnea J. Maus, Shelbe P. Schmidt, Thomas A. Weiler, Anna L. Woidyla

8TH GRADE

Connor Gulbranson, Elijah L. Hagen, Anna M. Jacobson, McCarter B. Kirksey, Fischer T. Torgerson

7TH GRADE

Noah S. Goodwin, Paige E. Orr

randomness