A HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the first quarter A honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE\u0009

Carter A. Grove, Hailey M. Hagedon, Camryn G. Hoffarth, Haylee M. Jern, Madisen M. Johanson, Alexa D. Lien, Xavier T. Pahl, Daniel M. Savageau

11TH GRADE

Kellen J. Anderson, Brooke E. Breiter, Julianna M. Collins, Brittany A. Dietrich, Andrew D. Drevlow, Logan M. Grove, Reed E. Hiles, Jacey L. Larson, Alli B. Rach, Duncan S. Vandergon, Alyssa F. Wallace, Ty M. Werven, Helena E. Zajac

10TH GRADE

Hannah M. Dierks, Lara N. Drum, Mackenzie S. Fiskness, Alexis M. Froemming, Kennedy M. George, Katie M. Helm, Carsten M. Jacobson, Alexis J. Johanson, Emily R. Kallstrom, Alexis K. Klimek, Emily L. Laumeyer, Logan T. Lipke, LillyAnn M. Martin, Luke W. Nessman, Shelbe P. Schmidt, Tessa M. Stanek, Emma J. Tenhoff, Mara M. VanNyhuis, Elliot A. VanValkenburg, Laureen A. Walter, Carter M. Watnaas

9TH GRADE

Braden L. Blaisdell, Madison Douvier, Kale D. Drevlow, Scott M. Ellefson, Larissa Hoffarth, Madison Lipke, Isaac R. Maddock, Eva G. Moore, Noah R. Nessman, John P. Pahl, Marcus R. Wolf, Alexis A. Ziesmer

8TH GRADE

Lauren E. Anderson, Madeline G. Anderson, Benjamin L. Berger, Makenna L. Bishop, Gaven L. Cimbura, Ean Crossley, Zachary M. Fiskness, Brennen C. Gustafson, Bria H. Hoffarth, Jacob J. Johanson, Grant M. Mages, Kyle J. Mages, Lydia J. McLaughlin, Andrew G. Paulson, Isaac T. Ruegemer, Roxanne R. Sweetwater, Jacob T. Taplin, Chase Triebenbach, Eva C. Van Acker, Hailey M. Walker

7TH GRADE

Haylee L. Anderson, Morgan E. Baker, Alaina C. Bruemmer, Jaclyn M. Dietrich, Taylor L. Dirkes, Greta G. Faber, Aubrey E. George, Bryler G. Gustafson, Josee Hartshorn, Kaleb M. Helberg, Brooklyn P. Holmquist, Rylee R. Humble, Joy M. Kral, Stephy L. Marthaler, Emilee K. Matich, Grace E. Reinke, Charlee J. Thieschafer, Alexis L. Walker

\u0009

A- HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the first quarter A- honor roll at Osakis High School.



12TH GRADE

Adam M. Ciepielinski, Ethan J. Hiltner, Hunter J. Infanger, Kessie E. Kulzer, Madelyn R. Leaunart, Emily M. Marthaler, Ryan T. Milhausen, Mason T. Moore, Kimberly S. Olson, Luke M. Staloch, Joseph A. Van Acker, Brady J. Wagner

11TH GRADE

Ella A. Claseman, Tia F. Dykema, Brock L. Faber, Maria G. Garcia-Ramirez, Brendan T. Laumeyer, Heidi J. Laumeyer, Grace M. Oeltjen, Sydney M. Rach, Blake T. Rousslang, Colby D. Schnell, Kaia E. Thull, Kadyn R. Triebenbach, Jacob P. Uhl, Emily J. Waldorf, Brianna M. Weispfennig, Anna D. Wolf, Austin M. Zarbok

10TH GRADE

Noelle A. Bjerk, Andrew J. Dierks, Kirsten A. Head, Cecelia J. Hoeper, Breya D. Koehnke, Makenzie R. Lien, Brady J. Mages, Ryan J. Manders, Eric S. Marquardt, Kendra J. Massmann, Lynnea J. Maus, Averie A. Mounsdon, Aaron J. Nack, Elijah M. Olson, Amelia A. Rajdl, Zander R. Redning, Hatti M. Schmidtbauer, Hunter M. Sell, Lexi R. Spychalla, Thomas E. Van Acker, Thomas A. Weiler, Anna L. Woidyla

9TH GRADE

Ian J. Adolphsen, Owinn J. Cimbura, Madelyn A. Collins, Elizabeth M. George, Tyson L. Hagedon, Elijah L. Hagen, Anna M. Jacobson, McCarter B. Kirksey, Kiley A. Kranz, Kayla M. Kulzer, Issac Loverink, Cora R. Mathews, Jack A. Petrich, Jade M. Roering, Chrisob M. Sadlemyer, MiKayla M. Schablin, Savannah G. Schlosser, Noah S. Schultz

8TH GRADE

Johnathon E. Bock, Mason R. Grove, Victoria M. Hoeper, Andrew J. Imdieke, Natalie R. Juergens, Taye J. Mathews, Ruth Mattson, Brenna E. Moen, Paige E. Orr, Wyatt J. Sell

7TH GRADE

Cohen W. Benson, Reece L. Euerle, Asiah M. Froemming, Reggie J. George, Lucy M. Glenetske, Wyatt J. Klimek, Micah W. Moore, Dylan Nathe, Grace A. Rousslang, Callie A. Slaamot, Diane M. Spoden, Seth A. Staloch, Dalena Vongxay



B HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the first quarter B honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Nathan A. Bjerk, Jasmine R. Buffington, Josephine R. Diel, Chaeli G. Falzone, Ethan T. McLaughlin, Brandon A. Tulio

11TH GRADE

Carson A. Bergquist, Ryan J. Engstrom, Christopher P. Harstad, Jayden G. Hensley, Madison R. Nystrom, Matthew R. Ramey, Jason L. Sommars, Kaylee L. Thompson, Jace R. Twardowski

10TH GRADE

Noah R. Dirkes, Corinna M. Harned, Mackenzie A. Holmquist, Kaitlyn R. Moen, Bryce O. Sward

9TH GRADE

Connor Gulbranson, Aiyanna B. Martin

8TH GRADE

Blake S. Bouldin, Magdalen J. Dirkes, Emma M. Drum, Noah S. Goodwin, Averyonna Graff, Mekai M. Hoelscher, Kiana M. Kendall, Aaron W. Kleinfehn, Alexander W. Leighton, Daniel R. Oeltjen, Addison M. Wildman, Spencer Wolbeck

7TH GRADE

Savannah M. Cozart, Heather M. Marquardt, Bryce B. Moen, Rachel R. Moore, Cameron G. Quinn, Harley M. Tulio, Noah A. Wallace