A HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the second quarter A honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Carter A. Grove, Hailey M. Hagedon, Camryn G. Hoffarth, Haylee M. Jern, Madisen M. Johanson, Alexa D. Lien, Ryan T. Milhausen, Kimberly S. Olson, Xavier T. Pahl, Daniel M. Savageau, Joseph A. Van Acker

11TH GRADE

Kellen J. Anderson, Brooke E. Breiter, Julianna M. Collins, Brittany A. Dietrich, Andrew D. Drevlow, Logan M. Grove, Christopher P. Harstad, Jayden G. Hensley, Reed E. Hiles, Jacey L. Larson, Brendan T. Laumeyer, Anthony V. Leighton, Alli B. Rach, Kadyn R. Triebenbach, Duncan S. Vandergon, Alyssa F. Wallace, Brianna M. Weispfennig, Helena E. Zajac

10TH GRADE

Hannah M. Dierks, Lara N. Drum, Mackenzie S. Fiskness, Alexis M. Froemming, Kennedy M. George, Alexis J. Johanson, Emily R. Kallstrom, Alexis K. Klimek, Logan T. Lipke, LillyAnn M. Martin, Lynnea J. Maus, Averie A. Mounsdon, Luke W. Nessman, Amelia A. Rajdl, Zander R. Redning, Shelbe P. Schmidt, Hatti M. Schmidtbauer, Lexi R. Spychalla, Tessa M. Stanek, Emma J. Tenhoff, Thomas E. Van Acker, Mara M. VanNyhuis, Elliot A. VanValkenburg, Laureen A. Walter, Carter M. Watnaas

9TH GRADE

Braden L. Blaisdell, Kale D. Drevlow, Scott M. Ellefson, Tyson L. Hagedon, Larissa Hoffarth, Madison Lipke, Issac Loverink, Isaac R. Maddock, Eva G. Moore, Noah R. Nessman, John P. Pahl, Jack A. Petrich, Jade M. Roering, Savannah G. Schlosser

8TH GRADE

Lauren E. Anderson,Madeline G. Anderson, Benjamin L. Berger, Ean Crossley, Zachary M. Fiskness, Mason R. Grove, Bria H. Hoffarth, Jacob J. Johanson, Grant M. Mages, Kyle J. Mages, Lydia J. McLaughlin, Paige E. Orr, Andrew G. Paulson, Isaac T. Ruegemer, Wyatt J. Sell, Roxanne R. Sweetwater, Jacob T. Taplin, Chase Triebenbach, Eva C. Van Acker, Hailey M. Walker

7TH GRADE

Morgan E. Baker, Jaclyn M. Dietrich, Taylor L. Dirkes, Greta G. Faber, Lucy M. Glenetske, Rylee R. Humble, Stephy L. Marthaler, Grace E. Reinke, Charlee J. Thieschafer, Dalena Vongxay, Alexis L. Walker\u0009

A- HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the second quarter A- honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Adam M. Ciepielinski, Josephine R. Diel, Ethan J. Hiltner, Luke A. Imdieke, Hunter J. Infanger, Kessie E. Kulzer, Kobie J. Lara, Madelyn R. Leaunart, Luke M. Staloch, Brandon A. Tulio, Brady J. Wagner

11TH GRADE

Ella A. Claseman, Tia F. Dykema, Ember R. Eckel, Ryan J. Engstrom, Brock L. Faber, Maria G. Garcia-Ramirez, Laynee A. Hartshorn, Heidi J. Laumeyer, Madison R. Nystrom, Grace M. Oeltjen, Sydney M. Rach, Jason L. Sommars, Kaylee L. Thompson, Jacob P. Uhl, Emily J. Waldorf, Raechel J. Weir, Ty M. Werven, Anna D. Wolf,

Austin M. Zarbok

10TH GRADE

Andrew J. Dierks, Kirsten A. Head, Katie M. Helm, Carsten M. Jacobson, Makenzie R. Lien, Brady J. Mages, Ryan J. Manders, Elijah M. Olson, Hunter M. Sell, Beau D. Stotesbery, Bryce O. Sward, Thomas A. Weiler, Anna L. Woidyla

9TH GRADE

Ian J. Adolphsen, Isabelle M. Allex, Owinn J. Cimbura, Madelyn A. Collins, Madison Douvier, Elizabeth M. George, Connor Gulbranson, Elijah L. Hagen, Anna M. Jacobson, Kiley A. Kranz, Kayla M. Kulzer, Calla J. Marthaler, Aiyanna B. Martin, Cora R. Mathews, Kirsten M. Mathwig, Lyndsey A. Middendorf, Chrisob M. Sadlemyer, MiKayla M. Schablin, Noah S. Schultz, Marcus R. Wolf, Alexis A. Ziesmer

8TH GRADE

Makenna L. Bishop, Johnathon E. Bock, Gaven L. Cimbura, Brennen C. Gustafson, Victoria M. Hoeper, Andrew J. Imdieke, Natalie R. Juergens, Kiana M. Kendall, Taye J. Mathews, Ruth Mattson, Izabella A. Nowak

7TH GRADE

Cohen W. Benson, Zackery Bruder, Savannah M. Cozart, Reece L. Euerle, Asiah M. Froemming, Aubrey E. George,

Reggie J. George, Josee Hartshorn, Kaleb M. Helberg, Joy M. Kral, Emilee K. Matich, Micah W. Moore, Rachel R. Moore, Callie A. Slaamot, Noah A. Wallace

B HONOR ROLL

The following students were named to the second quarter B honor roll at Osakis High School.

12TH GRADE

Jasmine R. Buffington, Cassandra R. LeBrun, Emily M. Marthaler, Ethan T. McLaughlin, Mason T. Moore, Abigail D. Randall

11TH GRADE

Emma G. Brunko, Destiny A. Dorman, Maria C. Montanez-chavez, Matthew R. Ramey, Blake T. Rousslang

10TH GRADE

Noelle A. Bjerk, Caleb N. Goodwin, Breya D. Koehnke, Kendra J. Massmann, Aaron J. Nack, Hayleigh M. Niehoff

9TH GRADE

McCarter B. Kirksey, Maverick C. Roering, Grant W. Stelling

8TH GRADE

Tyler E. Baumgartner, Blake S. Bouldin, Magdalen J. Dirkes, Emma M. Drum, Miles S. Gjerstad, Averyonna Graff, Mekai M. Hoelscher, Alexander W. Leighton, Brenna E. Moen, Emma R. Nobles, Spencer Wolbeck

7TH GRADE

Haylee L. Anderson, Alaina C. Bruemmer, Landon T. Chisholm, Bryler G. Gustafson, Desirae M. Hendricks, Wyatt J. Klimek, Caiden R. Knox, Heather M. Marquardt, Bryce B. Moen, Grace A. Rousslang, Diane M. Spoden, Seth A. Staloch, Zain Wright